Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SUTTON AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,800
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,800
-1.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9SY
← Back to All Properties