Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALBERT CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+14.2%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+103.6%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1LX
← Back to All Properties