Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PRESTON ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-3.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+54.7%
Sold on 16 June 2010
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3AN
← Back to All Properties