34, LAWSON STREET, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA7 3DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+18.8%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+119.2%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+14.1%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1