Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 144, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-10.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-11.6%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+23.1%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,400
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties