Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SCOLLINS COURT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£39,855 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£39,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,145
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8GY
← Back to All Properties