63, TIVOLI CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+84.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1