Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, DOWNSIDE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,500
+103.9%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+38.9%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6HB
← Back to All Properties