Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, CORMORANT WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+3.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 13 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UY
← Back to All Properties