40, ORCHARD WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,500+63.7%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+19.4%
Sold on 26 October 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1