Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SEVERN DRIVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£175,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+160.9%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Detached
+£175,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,250
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9BX
← Back to All Properties