Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 10, VERNON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+82.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3JG
← Back to All Properties