Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MARYAT WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+15.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£37,043 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,957
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NP
← Back to All Properties