Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, BROWNSHILL GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,000
+33.7%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+67.4%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2DU
← Back to All Properties