41, MEADOW VIEW, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.9%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,500+148.9%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Detached
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+57.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1