Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, RINGMER ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.2%
Price Change
+£111,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+211.2%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1DX
← Back to All Properties