14, LOWER DARWIN STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+50.4%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000-3.8%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+193.8%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1