Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CONISTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+9.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9DS
← Back to All Properties