Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DERWENT VIEW, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,250
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,250
+36.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+243.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2LB
← Back to All Properties