Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BERESFORD COURT, 146, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
+40.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+12.4%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+277.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2QH
← Back to All Properties