Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+60.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+48.7%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EN
← Back to All Properties