Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HOCKLIFFE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+1.7%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+38.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+223.1%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3FN
← Back to All Properties