65, BROADHILL ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22602.7%
Price Change
+£209,075 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+22602.7%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£209,075 from previous sale
Sale #4
£925-99.5%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£171,575 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+35.8%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1