Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
272, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+119.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+96.6%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5LS
← Back to All Properties