Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLORENCE HOUSE, 333, SMEETH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+439.1%
Price Change
+£505,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£620,000
+439.1%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Other
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 March 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8EP
← Back to All Properties