6, SHIRLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,500+30.6%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+98.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1