Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+50.9%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4HJ
← Back to All Properties