Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
413, NEW HYTHE LANE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
-7.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6US
← Back to All Properties