54, OAKWOOD DRIVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 4SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.5%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£332,500+206.5%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500-4.0%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1