109A, MILTON STREET, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5BU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+20.0%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+35.3%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+150.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+19.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1