Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GREAT CENTRAL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+2.9%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+337.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8BJ
← Back to All Properties