Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROUNDHAY VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+63.1%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+505.0%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 4DX
← Back to All Properties