Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SEAGROVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+34.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8AY
← Back to All Properties