FLAT 1, 22, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8UJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+44.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000+10.9%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000-5.5%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+158.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+12.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1