Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MIDDLEFIELD LANE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+34.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0QZ
← Back to All Properties