Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TOYSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.4%
Price Change
+£213,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+309.4%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£213,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DF
← Back to All Properties