Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CHADWELL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£233,500
+26.2%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+15.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+122.2%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8GE
← Back to All Properties