Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ST GILES MEWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-7.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,000
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HT
← Back to All Properties