Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, THE STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+427.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2AA
← Back to All Properties