Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LUCERNE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£407,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+92.1%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Detached
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£442,500
Sold on 22 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0PL
← Back to All Properties