47, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L25 9GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£190,000+46.2%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+1.6%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950+32.7%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,400
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1