APARTMENT 649, LAKE SHORE, LAKE SHORE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,400
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.8%
Price Change
-£113,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,400-52.8%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£113,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1