Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, LINCROFT CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8GX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+47.0%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+12.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,950
+0.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+40.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+38.2%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8GX
← Back to All Properties