Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MELTON GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,995
-23.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+21.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+177.8%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
-6.9%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4RD
← Back to All Properties