Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
270, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+28.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+12.7%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6AD
← Back to All Properties