Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WORDSWORTH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£38,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+45.3%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8SU
← Back to All Properties