Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MARMION CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£448,000
-5.7%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9GS
← Back to All Properties