Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, FOXHILLS WAY, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+16.5%
Sold on 1 February 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+2.2%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£444,995
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6QW
← Back to All Properties