Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, BRIGHTON ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+39.3%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 9 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6RG
← Back to All Properties