Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST PETERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+73.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+2.4%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3LG
← Back to All Properties